Kegeln – 1. Frauen (2.Bundesliga Ost)
1. Damenmannschaft 2023/2024
Catherine Krumbiegel
Nadine Schönborn
Susann Ackermann
Christin Sintke
Kristin Preuß
Uta Melzer
Natalie Hey
Lea Stagge
Spielansetzung
Datum | Uhr | Gastgeber | Gast |
---|---|---|---|
17.09.2023 | 13.00 | KSV 51 Bennewitz | DSV 1910 1. |
24.09.2022 | 13.00 | DSV 1910 1. | Hohnstädter SV |
01.10.2023 | 13.00 | ESV Lok Elsterwerda | DSV 1910 1. |
15.10.2023 | 13.00 | DSV 1910 1. | KV GH 1974 Wriezen |
22.10.2023 | 13.00 | MSV Bautzen 04 | DSV 1910 1. |
29.10.2023 | 13.00 | DSV 1910 1. | Union 1861 Schönebeck |
12.11.2023 | 13.00 | KV Lauchhammer | DSV 1910 1. |
19.11.2023 | 13.00 | DSV 1910 1. | SG Wählitz |
03.12.2023 | 13.00 | SV Germania Schafstädt | DSV 1910 1. |
14.01.2024 | 13.00 | DSV 1910 1. | KSV 51 Bennewitz |
21.01.2024 | 13.00 | Hohnstädter SV | DSV 1910 1. |
04.02.2024 | 13.00 | DSV 1910 1. | ESV Lok Elsterwerda |
25.02.2024 | 13.00 | KSV 51 Bennewitz | DSV 1910 1. |
03.03.2024 | 13.00 | DSV 1910 1. | MSV Bautzen 04 |
17.03.2024 | 13.00 | Union 1861 Schönebeck | DSV 1910 1. |
24.03.2024 | 13.00 | DSV 1910 1. | KV Lauchhammer |
07.04.2024 | 13.00 | SG Wählitz | DSV 1910 1. |
14.04.2024 | 13.00 | DSV 1910 1. | SV Germania Schafstädt |
Wettkampfergebnis vom 17.03.2024
Union Schönebeck |
---|
Name | SP | MP | Keg. |
---|---|---|---|
Karolin Öhlschlägel | 1,5 | 0 | 527 |
Susann Koch | 3,0 | 1 | 570 |
Anne Stahlich | 2,0 | 1 | 577 |
Kerstin Focke | 1,0 | 0 | 523 |
Juliane Große | 2,0 | 1 | 533 |
Vicky Otto | 3,0 | 1 | 530 |
Gesamt: | 12,5 | 4 | 3260 |
Dresdner SV 1910 |
---|
Name | SP | MP | Keg. |
---|---|---|---|
Susann Ackermann | 2,5 | 0 | 523 |
Lea Stagge | 1,0 | 0 | 560 |
Natalie Hey | 2,0 | 0 | 541 |
Nadine Schönborn | 3,0 | 1 | 570 |
Christin Sintke | 2,0 | 0 | 504 |
Catherine Krumbiegel | 1,0 | 0 | 505 |
Gesamt: | 11,5 | 2 | 3203 |
Abschlußtabelle
Platz | Mannschaft | Punkte |
---|---|---|
1 | MSV Bautzen 04 | 22 : 08 |
2 | Germania Schafstädt | 21 : 09 |
3 | Union Schönebeck | 20 : 10 |
4 | ESV Lok Elsterwerda | 19 : 11 |
5 | Hohnstädter SV | 16 : 14 |
6 | KV Gut Holz 1974 Wriezen | 14 : 16 |
7 | Dresdner SV 1910 | 13 : 17 |
8 | KSV Bennewitz | 13 : 17 |
9 | KV Lauchhammer | 08: 22 |
10 | SG Wählitz | 04 : 26 |
Ranglistenauszug
Rang | Name | AØ | Sp. |
---|---|---|---|
15 | Schönborn | 554,43 | 13 |
16 | Ackermann | 552,33 | 13 |
25 | Stagge | 545,88 | 15 |
26 | Hey | 545,62 | 14 |
37 | Sintke | 539,00 | 14 |
weitere Ergebnisse
Verein | Kegel | Verein | Kegel | Punkte |
---|---|---|---|---|
MSV Bautzen 04 | 3316 | Hohnstädter SV | 3169 | 7 : 1 |
KV GH 1974 Wriezen | 3132 | ESV Lok Elsterwerda | 3087 | 6 : 2 |
KV Lauchhammer | 3208 | Germania Schafstädt | 3452 | 0 : 8 |
SG Wählitz | 3289 | KSV Bennewitz | 3321 | 3 : 5 |