Kegeln – 2. Männer (OKV Liga Staffel 2)
Stefan Pogodda – Mannschaftsleiter
Stephan Bröse
Thomas Hauptmann
Andreas Kirsch
Veit Maruschke
Kevin Nagy
Marc Richter
Spielansetzung
Nr. | Datum | Gastgeber | Gast | Uhr |
---|---|---|---|---|
270 | 26.08.2023 | SV BW Deutsch-Ossig | DSV 1910 2. | 09.00 |
274 | 09.09.2023 | SG Einheit DD-Mitte | DSV 1910 2. | 13.00 |
277 | 16.09.2023 | DSV 1910 2. | Baruther SV 90 | 09.00 |
280 | 30.09.2023 | MSV Bautzen 2. | DSV 1910 2. | 09.00 |
283 | 21.10.2023 | DSV 1910 2. | MSV BW Kreckwitz | 13.00 |
288 | 28.10.2023 | DSV 1910 2. | TSV Weißenberg | 09.00 |
293 | 11.11.2023 | Königswarthaer SV | DSV 1910 2. | 13.00 |
298 | 25.11.2023 | DSV 1910 2. | SV BW Deutsch-Ossig | 13.00 |
302 | 09.12.2023 | DSV 1910 2. | SG Einheit DD-Mitte 2. | 09.00 |
305 | 16.12.2023 | Baruther SV 90 | DSV 1910 2. | 13.00 |
308 | 20.01.2024 | DSV 1910 2. | MSV Bautzen 2. | 09.00 |
311 | 03.02.2024 | MSV BW Kreckwitz | DSV 1910 2. | 10.00 |
316 | 24.02.2024 | TSV Weißenberg | DSV 1910 2. | 10.00 |
321 | 16.03.2024 | DSV 1910 2. | Königswarthaer SV | 13.00 |
Wettkampfergebnis vom 20.01.2024
Dresdner SV 1910 2. |
---|
Name | SP | MP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|
Robert Roick | 3 | 1 | 536 |
Stefan Pogodda | 1 | 0 | 500 |
Thomas Hauptmann | 1,5 | 0 | 506 |
Marc Richter | 2 | 0 | 496 |
Paul Neddermeyer | 3 | 1 | 537 |
Andreas Kirsch | 2,5 | 1 | 531 |
Gesamt: | 13 | 3 | 3106 |
MSV Bautzen 04 2. |
---|
Name | SP | MP | Kegel |
---|---|---|---|
Stefan Hey | 1 | 0 | 516 |
Robert Tietze | 3 | 1 | 528 |
Holm Ritter | 2,5 | 1 | 531 |
Adrian Konetzky | 2 | 1 | 513 |
Mario Kogel | 1 | 0 | 506 |
Karsten Jerosch | 1,5 | 0 | 521 |
Gesamt: | 11 | 5 | 3115 |
weitere Ergebnisse
Mannschaft | Mannschaft | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|
SV BW Deutsch-Ossig | – | MSV BW Kreckwitz | 6 : 2 |
SG Einheit DD-Mitte 2. | – | Königswarthaer SV | 2 : 6 |
TSV 1895 Weißenberg | – | Baruther SV 90 | 5 : 3 |
Abschlußtabelle
Rang | Verein | Punkte |
---|---|---|
1 | Königswarthaer SV | 22 : 00 |
2 | MSV Bautzen 04 2. | 17 : 05 |
3 | Baruther SV 90 | 12 : 10 |
4 | TSV 1865 Weißenberg | 09 : 13 |
5 | SV BW Deutsch-Ossig | 08 : 14 |
6 | Dresdner SV 1910 2. | 08 : 14 |
7 | SG Einheit DD-Mitte 2. | 06 : 16 |
8 | MSV BW Kreckwitz | 06 : 16 |